COMMITTED ATTENDING WRESTLERS

2014 Fall Training at Apple Valley *Waiting List Available

  FOLKSTYLE FREESTYLE GRECO ROMAN OTHER
  STA RGN NAT STA RGN NAT STA RGN NAT   NTL
  P C P C P C P C P C P C P C P C P C TC P C
Andreachi, Jacob (Stillwater, MN)                                          
Arens, Jake (Farmington, MN)                                          
Bartel, Gavin (Kasson, MN)                                          
Benhart, Bryce (Lakeville , MN)                                          
Bigalk, Mariano (Red Wing, MN)                                          
Brennan, Ben (Prior Lake, MN)                                          
Bush, Daxton (Chanhassen, MN)                                          
Bush, Kade (Chanhassen, MN)                                          
Cardinal, Stephen (Forest Lake, MN)                                          
Ciardelli, Cole (Plymouth, MN)                                          
Collins, Liam (Savage , MN)                                          
Cortez, Roman (South St Paul, MN)                                          
Creese, Paxton (Apple Valley, MN)                                          
Danks, Devon (Waseca, MN)                                          
Diaz, Lorenzo (South Saint Paul, MN)                                          
Diaz, Micah (South Saint Paul, MN)                                          
Dragos, Stephen (Chanhassen, MN)                                          
Duffy, Ryan (South St. Paul, MN)                                          
Elsenpeter, Blake (Woodbury, MN)                                          
Elsenpeter, Devin (Woodbury, MN)                                          
Enderline, Mason (Apple Valley, MN)                                          
Enderline, Max (Apple Valley, MN)                                          
Enderline, Nolan (Apple Valley, MN)                                          
Everson, Allen (Lakeville, MN)                                          
Garza, Payton (Waseca, MN)                                          
Gehloff, Mason (Ellendale, MN)                                          
Gorny, Tyler (Prior Lake, MN)                                          
Gorr, Brody (Dundas, MN)                                          
Harris, Carter (Farmington, MN)                                          
Hausen, Jt (Faribault, MN)                                          
Isaacs, Gavin (Burnsville, MN)                                          
Isaacs, Grady (Burnsville, MN)                                          
Kanin, Hable (Medford, MN)                                          
Kendall, Noah (Lakeville, MN)                                          
King, Cade (Waseca, MN)                                          
Koehler, Alan (Prior Lake, MN)                                          
Koenen, Luke (Maple Grove , MN)                                          
Langer, Nathan (Bloomington, MN)                                          
Langfield, Owen (Saint Paul, MN)                                          
Laudenba, Austin (Lonsdale, MN)                                          
Laudenbach, Tyler (Lonsdale, MN)                                          
Leonard, Tyler (Prior Lake, MN)                                          
Mahoney, Crispin (Lakeville, MN)                                          
Matson, Jeron (Medford, MN)                                          
Mcanally, Jake (Tonka Bay, MN)                                          
Mcanally, Josh (Tonka Bay, MN)                                          
Morvari, Brandon (Richfield, MN)                                          
Mudgett, Ryan (Lakeville, MN)                                          
Murphy, Owen (Northfield, MN)                                          
Nelson, Reid (Chisago City, MN)                                          
Nirk, Andrew (Owatonna, MN)                                          
Nord, Devin (Lakeville, MN)                                          
O'Donnell, Caden (Byron, MN)                                          
O'Neill, Riley (Bloomington, MN)                                          
Peters, Marshall (Rochester, MN)                                          
Peterson, Luke (Farmington, MN)                                          
Quern, Riley (Shakopee, MN)                                          
Rathke, Jacob (Lakeville , MN)                                          
Raymond, Charli (Randolph, MN)                                          
Reinardy, Jacob (Owatonna, MN)                                          
Reinardy, Michael (Owatonna, MN)                                          
Reinardy, Ronald (R.J.) (Owatonna, MN)                                          
Rendl, Mark (Wyoming, MN)                                          
Rutt, Brennan (Montgomery, MN)                                          
Saltou, Logan (Rochester, MN)                                          
Schultz, Owen (Faribault, MN)                                          
Scott, Jordan (Burnsville, MN)                                          
Sickel, Payton (Lakeville, MN)                                          
Skeps, Phil (Lakeville, MN)                                          
Smith, Logan (Mendota Heights, MN)                                          
Sorensen, Cooper (Rosemount , MN)                                          
Sund, Calvin (Prior Lake, MN)                                          
Sund, Colton (Prior Lake, MN)                                          
Swiggum, Sebas (Burnsville, MN)                                          
Tabor, Bennett (Inver Grove Heights, MN)                                          
Taylor, Alex (Lakeville, MN)                                          
Thole, Kevin (Stillwater, MN)                                          
Tobin, Aiden (Faribault, MN)                                          
Valdez, Jose (South Saint Paul, MN)                                          
Vanryn, Cain (Medford , MN)                                          
Viland, Elliott (Faribault, MN)                                          
Voigt, Ian (Lakeville, MN)                                          
Whipps, Caleb (Le Center, MN)                                          
Woodyard, Taylor (Elko New Market, MN)                                          
STA = State  
RGN = Regional  
NAT = National  
P = Placed  
C = Champion  
TC = Triple Crown  
 
Brute Morgan and Trust Meadow Green Landscaping DW Wrestling Products
Home
About
Staff
Camps
Contact
Sponsors
News
TrackWrestling.com
Badger State Wrestling
Northland Youth Wrestling Assoc.
The Guillotine
USA Wrestling
Minnesota Golden Gopher Wrestling Blog
Minnesota/USA Wrestling
The Guillotine Flo

This material may not be published, broadcast, rewritten, or redistributed. ©2019 Minnesota Elite Wrestling All rights reserved Admin